Ask seller to share a point

Do You Want to Opt out For Reward Cash



Member Login

Member Register

Password Recovery

Ready to checkout ?

Added to your cart !

Add a Review

Ask seller a question

Bid history

Bidder Bid Amount Bid Time
No Bids...
based on 0 reviews

DIGITUS

ID#: P20191104421446


Quantity :

 1 Item available / 0 Item sold



Price : ₦ 2,206.80

SKU: DK-2533-07/3
MPN: DK-2533-07/3
Fiber patch cord; OM3; LC/PC, both sides; 7m; LSZH; turquoise

SKU: DK-2533-07/3
MPN: DK-2533-07/3
Fiber patch cord; OM3; LC/PC, both sides; 7m; LSZH; turquoise
Condition NEW
Part Type
Mileage
Vehicle Title
Item weight
Dimension X X
Brand
Manufacturer Part Number
Interchange Part Number
Other Part Number
Placement on vehicle
Surface Finish
Warranty
Trim
Engine
Type
Exterior Color
Engine Size (cc)
For Sale By
Make Model SubModel Year

Shipping and handling

Free shipping


Return Policy


Payment details

Related Products

Related Services

Suggestions

Report Payment


Attach 1 :
Attach 2 :
Attach 3 :
Attach 4 :

Report Dispute


Attach 1 :